Please use the drop-down menu to select a preferred school to see the available classes.

BALLET

TAP

MODERN

STREET

CONTEMPORARY

CONDITIONING

PERFORMANCE

DRAMA

MUSICAL THEATRE

ACRO

JAZZ

ADULT

Spring Term 2022

Select a school:
Showing All
Bourne End
Penn Street
Loudwater
Seer Green
Tylers Green First School
Tylers Green Middle School
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
17:00
17:30
18:00
18:30
19:00
19:30
20:00
20:30
21:00
21:30
22:00
Monday
Monday
First Steps in Ballet
15:40 - 16:10
Bourne End
Studio 1
Claire Austin
15:40 - 16:10
30 mins

Junior Ballet
16:00 - 16:30
Tylers Green First School
Karen Stuart
16:00 - 16:30

Tap Show Dance Junior
16:10 - 16:40
Bourne End
Studio 1
Gemma Cozens
16:10 - 16:40

Ballet Show Dance Junior
16:40 - 17:10
Bourne End
Studio 1
Claire Austin
16:40 - 17:10

Modern Show Dance All Grades
17:10 - 17:45
Bourne End
Studio 1
Gemma Cozens
17:10 - 17:45

Street Dance
17:45 - 18:20
Bourne End
Studio 1
Gemma Cozens
17:45 - 18:20

Grade 2 Ballet
Bourne End
Studio 2
Claire Austin
17:45 - 18:10

Ballet Show Dance Senior
18:20 - 19:00
Bourne End
Studio 1
Claire Austin
18:20 - 19:00

Musical Theatre
18:20 - 18:50
Bourne End
Studio 2
Gemma Cozens
18:20 - 18:50

Pointe 15
Bourne End
Studio 1
Claire Austin
19:00 - 19:15

Acro
19:15 - 19:55
Bourne End
Studio 1
Delia DuSol
19:15 - 19:55

Tap Show Dance Senior
19:15 - 19:45
Bourne End
Studio 2
Gemma Cozens
19:15 - 19:45

Tuesday
Tuesday
Street Dance Club (Year 5 & 6)
15:30 - 16:00
Tylers Green Middle School
The Hall
Rosella Ferrentino
15:30 - 16:00

Drama Club
15:30 - 16:00
Tylers Green Middle School
Music Room
Ryan Van Champion
15:30 - 16:00
30 min class

Drama
16:00 - 16:30
Tylers Green Middle School
The Hall
Ryan Van Champion
16:00 - 16:30

Contemporary
16:30 - 17:00
Tylers Green Middle School
The Hall
Catherine Kirby
16:30 - 17:00

Mini Street
16:30 - 17:00
Tylers Green Middle School
Music Room
Rosella Ferrentino
16:30 - 17:00

Ballet Show Dance
16:45 - 17:30
Show Senior
Bourne End
Studio 1
Candy Cox
16:45 - 17:30

Street Dance
17:00 - 17:45
Show Senior
Tylers Green Middle School
The Hall
Rosella Ferrentino
17:00 - 17:45

Mini Drama Club
17:00 - 17:30
Tylers Green Middle School
Music Room
Ryan Van Champion
17:00 - 17:30

Pointe 15
Bourne End
Studio 1
Candy Cox
17:30 - 17:45

Contemporary Show Dance
17:45 - 18:30
Show Senior
Bourne End
Studio 1
Karen Stuart
17:45 - 18:30

Private Class
17:45 - 18:30
45 min Private Lesson
Bourne End
Studio 2
Candy Cox
17:45 - 18:30

Modern Show Dance
18:30 - 19:15
Show Senior
Bourne End
Studio 1
Karen Stuart
18:30 - 19:15

Grade 5 Ballet syllabus
18:30 - 19:15
Syllabus Slot
Bourne End
Studio 2
Candy Cox
18:30 - 19:15

Tap Show Dance
19:15 - 20:00
Show Senior
Bourne End
Studio 1
Karen Stuart
19:15 - 20:00

Grade 6 Ballet Syllabus
19:15 - 20:00
Syllabus Slot
Bourne End
Studio 2
Candy Cox
19:15 - 20:00

Wednesday
Wednesday
PG Group - Juniors
16:30 - 18:00
Bourne End
Karen Stuart
Victoria Dance
16:30 - 18:00

PG Group - Inters
16:30 - 18:30
Bourne End
Karen Stuart
Victoria Dance
16:30 - 18:30

PG Group - Seniors
17:15 - 19:30
Bourne End
Karen Stuart
Victoria Dance
17:15 - 19:30

Progressive Ballet Tech
18:45 - 19:25
Online Zoom Class
Bourne End
Online Zoom Class
Kimberley Coulson
18:45 - 19:25

Inter Foundation Ballet
19:30 - 20:15
Bourne End
Downstairs Studio
Kimberley Coulson
19:30 - 20:15

Thursday
Thursday
Drama
15:00 - 16:00
Tylers Green First School
Studio 1
Ryan Van Champion, Karen Wood
15:00 - 16:00

Show Dance - Ballet
Loudwater
Studio 1
15:00 - 15:00

Ballet Show Dance Junior
16:00 - 16:30
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
16:00 - 16:30

Class Exam Ballet
16:00 - 16:30
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
16:00 - 16:30

Tap Show Dance Grade 3
16:25 - 16:55
Loudwater
Studio 2
Teacher
Naomi King
16:25 - 16:55

Modern Show Dance Junior
16:30 - 17:00
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
16:30 - 17:00

Drama Class
16:30 - 17:00
Loudwater
Studio 3
Ryan Van Champion
16:30 - 17:00

Grade 2 RAD Ballet
Penn Street
Fitness Function
Kimberley Coulson
16:35 - 16:55

Prelim & G3 Ballet Show Dance
16:35 - 17:15
Show Class
Loudwater
Studio 1
Clair Austin
16:35 - 17:15

Musical Theatre
16:55 - 17:25
Loudwater
Studio 2
Naomi King
16:55 - 17:25

Tap Show Dance Junior
17:00 - 17:30
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
17:00 - 17:30

Grade 3 RAD Ballet
17:00 - 17:30
Penn Street
Fitness Function
Kimberley Coulson
17:00 - 17:30

Grade 3 Ballet Syllabus
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
17:15 - 17:30

Modern Show Dance
17:25 - 17:55
Loudwater
Studio 2
Naomi King
17:25 - 17:55

Ballet Show Dance Inter
17:30 - 18:00
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
17:30 - 18:00

Tap Show Dance Inter
18:00 - 18:30
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
18:00 - 18:30

Grade 4 Ballet Syllabus
18:05 - 18:35
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
18:05 - 18:35

Modern Show Dance
18:05 - 18:35
Loudwater
Studio 2
Naomi King
18:05 - 18:35

Grade 4 Ballet Syllabus
18:10 - 18:40
Penn Street
Fitness Function
Kimberley Coulson
18:10 - 18:40

Modern Show Dance Inter
18:30 - 19:00
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
18:30 - 19:00

Ballet Grades 4 & 6
18:35 - 19:15
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
18:35 - 19:15

Modern Show Dance Senior
19:00 - 19:45
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
19:00 - 19:45

Grade 6 Ballet Syllabus
19:15 - 19:45
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
Naomi King
19:15 - 19:45

Tap Show Dance Senior
19:45 - 20:15
Penn Street
Village Hall
Kimberley Coulson
19:45 - 20:15

Pointe 15
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
19:45 - 20:00

Senior Ballet Show Dance
20:00 - 21:00
Show Adult
Loudwater
Studio 1
Claire Austin
20:00 - 21:00

Friday
Friday
Class Exam Ballet
15:45 - 16:15
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
15:45 - 16:15

First Steps in Ballet
15:45 - 16:15
Seer Green
Back Studio
Keira Grimsdale
15:45 - 16:15

Tap Show Dance Beginner, Primary, G1
16:15 - 16:45
Seer Green
Sportshall
Naomi King
Keira Grimsdale
16:15 - 16:45

Ballet Show Dance G3
16:45 - 17:20
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
16:45 - 17:20

Modern Show Dance Beginner, Primary & G2
16:45 - 17:25
Show Junior
Seer Green
Sportshall
Keira Grimsdale
Naomi King
16:45 - 17:25

Ballet Show Dance G1 & G2
17:25 - 18:05
Show Dance
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Clair Austin
17:25 - 18:05

Modern Show Dance G3
17:25 - 17:55
Seer Green
Sportshall
Keira Grimsdale
Naomi King
17:25 - 17:55

Tap Show Dance G3 & G4
17:55 - 18:25
Seer Green
Sports Hall
Naomi King
Keira Grimsdale
17:55 - 18:25

Grade 3 Ballet Syllabus
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
18:05 - 18:25

Grade 4 Ballet Syllabus
18:25 - 18:55
Seer Green
Sancturary
Claire Austin
18:25 - 18:55

Tap Show Dance Grade 2
18:25 - 18:55
Seer Green
Sportshall
Keira Grimsdale
18:25 - 18:55

Grade 5 Modern syllabus
18:25 - 18:55
Seer Green
Back Studio
Naomi King
18:25 - 18:55

Pointe 15
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
18:55 - 19:10

Adult Tap Class
19:00 - 19:45
Seer Green
Back Studio
Keira Grimsdale
19:00 - 19:45

Grade 5 Ballet syllabus
19:10 - 19:40
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Teacher
Claire Austin
19:10 - 19:40

Grade 4 Modern Syllabus
19:10 - 19:40
Seer Green
Sportshall
Naomi King
19:10 - 19:40

Ballet Show Dance G4, G5 & G6
19:40 - 20:10
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
19:40 - 20:10

Grade 6 Ballet Syllabus
20:10 - 20:40
Seer Green
Sanctuary
Claire Austin
20:10 - 20:40

Modern Show Dance G4 & G5
20:10 - 20:40
Seer Green
Sportshall
Naomi King
20:10 - 20:40

Spring Term 2022